03.06
17:30
Zadrugar (T)
Makce
1
3
|
03.06.2015 17:30 | 1 : 3 |
|
||||||
03.06
17:30
Vojvoda Milenko
Polet (SD)
4
1
|
03.06.2015 17:30 | 4 : 1 |
|
||||||
03.06
17:30
Rudar (K)
Petar Dobrnjac
2
1
|
03.06.2015 17:30 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
03.06
17:30
Sloga (B)
Mlava (B)
5
2
|
03.06.2015 17:30 | 5 : 2 |
|
||||||
03.06
17:30
Integral
KrilaÅ”
4
3
|
03.06.2015 17:30 | 4 : 3 |
|
||||||
03.06
17:30
RadniÄki 1926
TrgovaÄki
5
0
|
03.06.2015 17:30 | 5 : 0 |
|
||||||
03.06
17:30
Å apine
Mladost (B)
2
3
|
03.06.2015 17:30 | 2 : 3 |
|
||||||
03.06
17:30
Napredak 1936
Äerdap
2
1
|
03.06.2015 17:30 | 2 : 1 |
|
03.06
18:00
Napredak (Z)
KuŔiljevo
3
2
|
03.06.2015 18:00 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
03.06
18:00
Mladost (D)
Napredak (D)
2
1
|
03.06.2015 18:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
03.06
18:00
OFK Bratstvo
Morava
2
4
|
03.06.2015 18:00 | 2 : 4 |
|
||||||
03.06
18:00
Mladi radnik
OFK Tekstilac
2
4
|
03.06.2015 18:00 | 2 : 4 |
|
||||||
03.06
18:00
Bratstvo
Morava 1918
1
2
|
03.06.2015 18:00 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
03.06
18:00
Sloga (V)
BSK
2
4
|
03.06.2015 18:00 | 2 : 4 |
|
||||||
03.06
18:00
Mladost (K)
Mladost (J)
2
3
|
03.06.2015 18:00 | 2 : 3 |
|
||||||
03.06
18:00
BuduÄnost
Sloga (DV)
5
0
|
03.06.2015 18:00 | 5 : 0 |
|
03.06
17:30
13. April
MaÄkovac
3
0
|
03.06.2015 17:30 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
03.06
17:30
Mladost
Gornji StepoÅ”
5
2
|
03.06.2015 17:30 | 5 : 2 |
|
||||||
03.06
17:30
Jastrebac
Mladi radnik
2
2
|
03.06.2015 17:30 | 2 : 2 |
|
||||||
03.06
17:30
Naupare
Trudbenik
4
2
|
03.06.2015 17:30 | 4 : 2 |
|
||||||
03.06
17:30
Sloga (D)
Omladinac
4
0
|
03.06.2015 17:30 | 4 : 0 |
|
||||||
03.06
17:30
Sloga (Ä)
BoŔnjane
1
1
|
03.06.2015 17:30 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
03.06
17:30
Äitluk
Blagotin
5
0
|
03.06.2015 17:30 | 5 : 0 |
|
||||||
03.06
17:30
Å anac
Jedinstvo 1936
3
1
|
03.06.2015 17:30 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
03.06
17:30
Vinogradar
Gradina
3
3
|
03.06.2015 17:30 | 3 : 3 |
|
03.06
17:30
RadniÄki
Borac
4
3
|
03.06.2015 17:30 | 4 : 3 |
|
||||||
03.06
17:30
Mladost
TrebiÄ
2
1
|
03.06.2015 17:30 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
03.06
17:30
OFK 019 ZajeÄar
Malinik
4
1
|
03.06.2015 17:30 | 4 : 1 |
|
||||||
03.06
17:30
OFK Knjaz
Omladinac
0
0
|
03.06.2015 17:30 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
03.06
17:30
Polet
SvrljiŔka topla
3
2
|
03.06.2015 17:30 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
03.06
17:30
OsniÄ
Rudar
0
2
|
03.06.2015 17:30 | 0 : 2 |
|
||||||
03.06
17:30
Å SK
Sloga
3
0
|
03.06.2015 17:30 | 3 : 0 | |||||||
03.06
17:30
Midžor
Vratarnica
4
2
|
03.06.2015 17:30 | 4 : 2 |
|
03.06
18:00
BuduÄnost
DuŔko
4
3
|
03.06.2015 18:00 | 4 : 3 |
|
||||||
03.06
18:00
Majur
Partizan
4
0
|
03.06.2015 18:00 | 4 : 0 |
|
||||||
03.06
18:00
BuduÄnost
Mladi Borac
3
3
|
03.06.2015 18:00 | 3 : 3 |
|
||||||
03.06
18:00
Proleter
Gorki
1
5
|
03.06.2015 18:00 | 1 : 5 |
|
||||||
03.06
18:00
Cer
RadniÄki Å abaÄki
2
0
|
03.06.2015 18:00 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
03.06
18:00
Radnik
Drina
3
2
|
03.06.2015 18:00 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
03.06
18:00
Milicionar
Sloga
6
0
|
03.06.2015 18:00 | 6 : 0 |
|
03.06
18:00
Mladost (DB)
Studenac
4
2
|
03.06.2015 18:00 | 4 : 2 |
|
||||||
03.06
18:00
Jedinstvo
Velika Reka
3
0
|
03.06.2015 18:00 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
03.06
18:00
Mladost (B)
Stolice
1
2
|
03.06.2015 18:00 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
03.06
18:00
Sloga (S)
Sloga (LÅ )
2
4
|
03.06.2015 18:00 | 2 : 4 |
|
||||||
03.06
18:00
Cerova
ÄobanÄe
5
4
|
03.06.2015 18:00 | 5 : 4 |
|
||||||
03.06
18:00
Milan OrliÄ
7. Juli
3
0
|
03.06.2015 18:00 | 3 : 0 |
|
03.06
11:00
OFK Rutevac 1908
Kraljevo
0
3
|
03.06.2015 11:00 | 0 : 3 |
03.06
10:00
Å eÄeranac Ada
Busije
0
1
|
03.06.2015 10:00 | 0 : 1 |
|
03.06
17:30
DuŔkovci
GlumaÄ
4
5
|
03.06.2015 17:30 | 4 : 5 |
|
||||||
03.06
17:30
Dobrinjac
SeÄica
0
1
|
03.06.2015 17:30 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
03.06
17:30
Blagaja
Savinac 1933
1
3
|
03.06.2015 17:30 | 1 : 3 |
|
||||||
03.06
17:30
Pobeda
Plavi Tok
3
0
|
03.06.2015 17:30 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
03.06
17:30
Borac
Bakionica
3
5
|
03.06.2015 17:30 | 3 : 5 |
|
||||||
03.06
17:30
Ježevica
Lazarica
1
7
|
03.06.2015 17:30 | 1 : 7 |
|
||||||
03.06
17:30
TreŔnjica
AvijatiÄar
2
5
|
03.06.2015 17:30 | 2 : 5 |
|
03.06
17:00
KoÄa AndjelkoviÄ
Rtkovo
0
3
|
03.06.2015 17:00 | 0 : 3 |
03.06
17:30
Žika 2013
Dragojevac
0
3
|
03.06.2015 17:30 | 0 : 3 |
|
03.06
17:30
Polet
Mladi radnik
5
1
|
03.06.2015 17:30 | 5 : 1 |
|
||||||
03.06
17:30
Mladi borac
TEK Sloga
1
5
|
03.06.2015 17:30 | 1 : 5 |
|
||||||
03.06
17:30
Vreoci
Å umadija
3
5
|
03.06.2015 17:30 | 3 : 5 |
|
||||||
03.06
17:30
Rudar
OFK Burovo
10
0
|
03.06.2015 17:30 | 10 : 0 |
|
||||||
03.06
17:30
Sloboda
BuduÄnost
3
3
|
03.06.2015 17:30 | 3 : 3 |
|
||||||
03.06
17:30
BSK
Bistrica
1
2
|
03.06.2015 17:30 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
03.06
17:30
Lazarevac
OFK RadniÄki
1
5
|
03.06.2015 17:30 | 1 : 5 |
|
03.06
Borac (M)
Sloboda
4
3
|
03.06.2015 | 4 : 3 |
|
03.06
BariÄ
Polet
1
4
|
03.06.2015 | 1 : 4 |
|
03.06
18:00
Galeb
Mrovska
7
8
|
03.06.2015 18:00 | 7 : 8 |
|
||||||
03.06
18:00
Sloga (K)
RadniÄki (K)
4
1
|
03.06.2015 18:00 | 4 : 1 |
|
||||||
03.06
18:00
Dobrava
Mladost (Z)
4
5
|
03.06.2015 18:00 | 4 : 5 |
|
||||||
03.06
18:00
Volujac
VlaÅ”iÄ
2
1
|
03.06.2015 18:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
03.06
18:00
CeriÄ
Mladost (PP)
2
1
|
03.06.2015 18:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
03.06
18:00
Sloga TrgoŔped
KaraÄorÄe
0
5
|
03.06.2015 18:00 | 0 : 5 |
|
||||||
03.06
18:00
PriÄinoviÄ
Jevremovac
2
1
|
03.06.2015 18:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
03.06
11:00
RadniÄki 1923
OFK Beograd
2
1
|
03.06.2015 11:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
03.06
11:00
Rad
ÄukariÄki
4
2
|
03.06.2015 11:00 | 4 : 2 |
|
03.06
10:00
OFK Hajduk
Vojvodina
2
0
|
03.06.2015 10:00 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
03.06
11:00
RadniÄki (S)
VrŔac United
2
2
|
03.06.2015 11:00 | 2 : 2 |
|
03.06
13:00
Internacional
RadniÄki (NB)
0
0
|
03.06.2015 13:00 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
03.06
11:00
RadniÄki (O)
Brodarac 2
4
2
|
03.06.2015 11:00 | 4 : 2 |
|
03.06
11:00
Partizan
ÄukariÄki
1
1
|
03.06.2015 11:00 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
03.06
17:00
MaÄva
Rad
1
1
|
03.06.2015 17:00 | 1 : 1 |
|
03.06
12:00
Kikinda
Proleter 2006
2
2
|
03.06.2015 12:00 | 2 : 2 |
|
||||||
03.06
10:00
Vojvodina
OFK Hajduk
1
1
|
03.06.2015 10:00 | 1 : 1 |
|
03.06
18:00
Jedinstvo SteviÄ
Mladost (V)
4
2
|
03.06.2015 18:00 | 4 : 2 |
|
03.06
10:00
Kikinda
Proleter 2006
2
3
|
03.06.2015 10:00 | 2 : 3 |
|
03.06
18:00
Proleter (M)
Vojvodina
1
3
|
03.06.2015 18:00 | 1 : 3 |
|
03.06
16:30
Jedinstvo 1945
Borac
3
0
|
03.06.2015 16:30 | 3 : 0 |
|
03.06
OFK Vlada DimitrijeviÄ
TrepÄa
0
2
|
03.06.2015 | 0 : 2 |
|
03.06
Trijumf
Požega
|
03.06.2015 | : |
03.06
OFK Vlada DimitrijeviÄ
TrepÄa
2
4
|
03.06.2015 | 2 : 4 |
|
03.06
19:00
RadniÄki (K)
Crvenka II
33
38
|
03.06.2015 19:00 | 33 : 38 |
|
||||||
03.06
19:00
Potisje Pleteks
RadniÄki 1958
34
23
|
03.06.2015 19:00 | 34 : 23 |
|
03.06
18:00
Glogonj
Unirea
14
32
|
03.06.2015 18:00 | 14 : 32 |